Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Faculty & Staff

Leadership

Mark Greene

Dean of Students

Samuel Foat

Dean of Students, Upper School

Tara Zettler

Dean of Curriculum and Instruction

Donna Fletcher

Director of Students of Services

Will Perez

School Operations Manager

Academic Support

Monica Camejo

Administrative Assistant

Tara Hazel

Math Coach

Kiley Baggett

School Counselor

April Carter

School Counselor

Carolyn-Ann Suggs

ESE Teacher

Deborah Marshall

ESE Teacher

Robert Kennedy

ESE Teacher

Tara Martin

MTSS/Gifted

Jessica Fletcher

Speech Language Pathologist

Molly Vogeli

Speech Language Pathologist

Amber Barger

Instructional Assistant

Melissa Bonnell

Instructional Assistant

Dawn Butler

Instructional Assistant

Anna Sims

Instructional Assistant

Nicolina Wilson

Instructional Assistant

Teresa Quick

Instructional Assistant

Makenzie Kopp

ESE Teacher

Operational Support

Stephanie Murphy

Operations Specialist/Registrar

Chrissy Barrera

Before/Aftercare Coordinator

Connie Stewart

Health and Wellness Cooridnator

Danielle Borzillo

Project Coordinator

Meghan Battle

Front Office Specialist

Lisa Dougherty

Operations Assistant

Lower School Faculty

1 2 > showing 1 - 30 of 33 constituents

Megan Dray

Kindergarten Teacher

Logan Keeler

Kindergarten Teacher

Teri Lavelle

First Grade Teacher

Stacy Shelley

First Grade Teacher

Emily Wolfe

First Grade Teacher

Sonya Feurer

Second Grade Teacher

Cristy Hooks

Second Grade Teacher

Angela Mendel

Second Grade Teacher

Amber Thomas

Second Grade Teacher

Sara Zeidman

Second Grade Teacher

Melissa Coleman

Third Grade Teacher

Jill Petric

Third Grade Teacher

Vanessa Dayus

Fourth Grade Teacher

Brogan Gargis

Fourth Grade Teacher

Sarah Osborn

Fourth Grade Teacher

Mason Stacy

Fourth Grade Teacher

Laura Fess

Fifth Grade Teacher

Hayley Guay

Fifth Grade Teacher

Alexis Gardner

Fifth Grade Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 30 of 33 constituents

Upper School Faculty

Cody Rogers

ELA Classroom Teacher

Kathryn Eckhardt

9th Grade History

Jada James

ELA Classroom Teacher

Jeffery Lamattery

9th Grade Math & Science

Laura Danahy

History Classroom Teacher

Anissa Walker

History Classroom Teacher

Joy Kastanias

Literature Classroom Teacher

Jeremiah Wilson

Literature Classroom Teacher

Andrea Geer

Math Classroom Teacher

Jennifer Sears

Math Clasroom Teacher

Patricia Rielly

Science Classroom Teacher

Rose Stritzinger

Science Classroom Teacher

Jolie Strube

Science Classroom Teacher

Misty Lages

History Classroom Teacher

Robert DeJulia

Classroom Science Teacher

William Price

9th Grade ELA & Literature

Arts and Languages

James Price

Upper School Art Teacher

Kayla Burnam

Lower School Art Teacher

Nathaniel Joiner

Elementary Music Teacher

Tiana Cox

Spanish Teacher

Rosa Saenz

Spanish Teacher

Madison Pittman

Upper and Lower School Music Teacher

Physical Education and Recreation

Joel Ibalarrosa

Physical Education Teacher

Dave Sempier

Physical Education Teacher

Deborah Craton

P.E. Assistant

Robert McDowell

P.E. Assistant

Tyler Wadsworth

P.E. Assistant

Lauren Duprey

Recess Monitor

Bri Yeary

Instructional Assistant/Recess Monitor

Pool Teachers